Activities
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kong Tango 360 Connector - Red
$52.95DOUBLE GATE CONNECTOR WITH SWIVEL Tango 360 is the integration of our Tango connector with a highly efficient swivel and overload indicator that activates when stressed with a load between 200 and...$52.95 -
Petzl Descender RIG
$324.95 - $414.95The RIG descender is designed to meet the needs of experienced rope access technicians who work on rope every day. Featuring an ergonomic handle that provides excellent descent control, this compact...$324.95 - $414.95 -
Petzl ASAP'SORBER AXESS Lanyard
$69.95Compact energy absorber for use with ASAP LOCK or ASAP, can be used in two-person rescue scenarios Designed for rope access technicians, the ASAP’SORBER AXESS energy absorber must be used in...$69.95 -
Petzl FIXE Pulley
$37.95 - $39.95Compact and versatile pulley with fixed side plates With a compact and versatile design, the FIXE pulley is built for setting up haul systems and load deviations. Fixed side plates allow quick rope...$37.95 - $39.95 -
Petzl MOBILE Pulley
MSRP: $32.95$31.95Versatile and ultra-compact pulley Lightweight, ultra-compact, and versatile, the MOBILE pulley is designed for setting up haul systems and load deviations. Swinging side plates allow for easy setup...MSRP: $32.95$31.95 -
Petz Connection Ring Ring M
$24.95Connection ring The RING connection ring can be used to create multiple anchors or be installed directly onto the attachment bridge of a SEQUOIA and SEQUOIA PLUS harness to improve lateral mobility...$24.95 -
Petzl Knottable Attachment Bridge for SEQUOIA® Harness
$31.95 - $32.95Knottable attachment bridge for the SEQUOIA harness The knottable attachment bridge connects to the two attachment points on the SEQUOIA range of tree care harnesses, designed to optimize lateral...$31.95 - $32.95 -
Petzl SEQUOIA® Attachment Bridge
$30.95Attachment bridge for SEQUOIA PLUS harness Attachment bridge with two sewn terminations for connection to the two gated attachment points of the SEQUOIA PLUS tree care harness, designed to optimize...$30.95 -
Petzl SEQUOIA® Shoulder Straps
$99.95Comfortable shoulder straps for SEQUOIA and SEQUOIA PLUS harnesses with connection points for an SRS ascent system The SEQUOIA shoulder straps are used with the SEQUOIA or SEQUOIA PLUS harness. With...$99.95 -
Petzl SEQUOIA® PLUS Harness
$649.95Comfortable sit harness for tree care offering excellent support and an integrated SRS ascent system If you’re an expert arborist looking for a harness that strikes the perfect balance between...$649.95 -
Petzl SEQUOIA® Harness
$579.95Comfortable tree care harness with good support If you’re an arborist looking for a harness that strikes the perfect balance between comfort, support, and convenience — the SEQUOIA is for you. With...$579.95 -
Petzl RESCUE S Pulley
$54.95 - $59.95Lightweight and ultra-compact, high efficiency pulley The RESCUE S pulley is compact and light, yet provides excellent efficiency with an aluminum sheave mounted on sealed ball bearings...$54.95 - $59.95