Activities
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Edelrid TreeRaptor Harness
$449.95TreeRaptor Sophisticated simplicity The TreeRaptor is a well-designed harness that offers excellent value for money. The elasticated VCR strap on the waist belt makes the TreeRaptor easy to put on...$449.95 -
Kong Raizer Winch (SPECIAL ORDER)
$2,299.95Set consisting of a winch*, a BigRig plate and a stainless steel mobile jaw which allows the system to be mounted on the most common tubular structures with a diameter from 48 to 50 mm (scaffolding...$2,299.95 -
Kong 911 Armor Basket Stretcher for Terrestrial Scenarios (Special Order)
$2,299.95Extremely lightweight shell stretcher that can be disassembled into two parts for easy transport, equipped with internal padding and fastening straps.Optional removable shoulder straps...$2,299.95 -
Kong 911 Hive Basket Stretcher (Special Order)
$2,099.95Basket stretcher fitted with a shell that has hexagonal holes that allow water and sand to drain out.Extremely lightweight, it can be disassembled into two parts for easy transport. Equipped with...$2,099.95 -
Kong X-Five Fast Harness
$470.95Common features of the X-Five models: Full body work harness with 5 attachment points. Designed for rope access suspension (via ventral attachment point), positioning (via lateral or ventral...$470.95 -
Kong X-Five Harness
$73.95 - $424.95Common features of the X-Five models: Full body work harness with 5 attachment points. Designed for rope access suspension (via ventral attachment point), positioning (via lateral or ventral...$73.95 - $424.95 -
Edelrid Dynosaw ABS Strop
$39.95Elasticated strap with a working length of 90 – 140 cm for securing heavy tools. What makes this tool leash special is the little integrated shock absorber. If the heavy tool, e.g. a chain saw, is...$39.95 -
Maillon Rapide Stainless Steel Delta Black
$27.03 - $99.63Maillon Rapide Stainless Steel Delta Quicklink Black  Specifications not available at this time.$27.03 - $99.63 -
Maillon Rapide Stainless Steel Large Opening Black
$18.16 - $27.30Maillon Rapide Large Opening Statinless Steel Quicklinks  Specifications not available at this time.$18.16 - $27.30 -
Maillon Rapide Standard Quicklinks Black Finish
$8.73 - $86.94Quick Links finished in black. Â Specifications not available at this time.$8.73 - $86.94 -
Maillon Rapide Long 7mm Aluminum Quick Link
$16.71Long: an alternative to the Standard shape with identical purpose, for easier connection of wider parts. Specifications: Material:Â Aluminum Diameter:Â 7 mm Weight:Â 62 g Length:Â 79 mm Opening:Â 16...$16.71 -
Edelrid Jim Quickdraw PES Sling
$6.95 - $13.95Quickdraw sling with built-in wear indicator. In the event of critical wear to the sling, the internal red polyester section becomes visible so that users know that replacement is required...$6.95 - $13.95