Activities
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Petzl Toolink Attachment
$22.95 - $27.95Toolink is an attachment that allows you to connect and secure a tool with an integrated connection hole when working at height. The ergonomic connection point allows you to quickly clip and and...$22.95 - $27.95 -
Petzl Toolink S Attachment and Tooltape
$57.95TOOLINK S is an attachment that allows you to connect and secure a tool with no connection hole and a smooth, straighthandle when working at height. It can be installed on a tool weighing up to 2.3...$57.95 -
Petzl Toolbag Pouch
$37.95 - $57.95The opening and closure system is easy to use with one hand. It can be connected to the harness using the INTERFAST accessory, reducing bulk on the harness and making the pouch more accessible. It is...$37.95 - $57.95 -
Kong Tech Finder
$92.95Probe for mountaineering and rescue for research of buried in avalanches.Made of light$92.95 -
Petzl Simba Park Harness (Pack of 5)
$649.75Designed for children, SIMBA PARK is a full-body harness made for adventure parks. The rear buckle and color-codedwebbing make donning easier. The FAST LT PIN-LOCK is situated on the back of the...$649.75 -
Petzl Simba Park Harness
$129.95Designed for children, SIMBA PARK is a full-body harness made for adventure parks. The rear buckle and color-codedwebbing make donning easier. The FAST LT PIN-LOCK is situated on the back of the...$129.95 -
Kong Classic Genius Stainless Steel KL
$16.95 - $27.95Stainless steel connector with straight gate and side opening. (Also available with eye)Made of AISI 316 stainless steel.High quality product, made in Italy! The Keylock system definitively...$16.95 - $27.95 -
Kong X-Large Stainless Steel Carabiners
$32.95 - $37.95Screw Sleeve AISI 316 stainless steel connector with screw sleeve. The X-Large is designed to offer a wide gate opening and a high tensile strength. The particular D shape prevents the rotation of...$32.95 - $37.95 -
Kong Quick Release Swivel 521
$23.95 - $58.95Stainless steel AISI 316 quick release, useful in all situations where you may need to quickly disengage from the attachment point (water skiing, longe positioning, etc ...)Equipped with swivel...$23.95 - $58.95 -
Kong Quick Release Fixed 520
$15.95 - $35.95Stainless steel AISI 316 quick release, useful in all situations where you may need to quickly disengage from the attachment point (water skiing, longe positioning, etc ...)It is sufficient to pull...$15.95 - $35.95 -
Kong Anchor Saver Hook
$49.95ANCHOR SAVER HOOK Carbon steel hook that allow to liberate the anchor entangled in the chains of others, in the catenary of buoys, moorings, etc ..., without diving into the water, without effort,...$49.95 -
Kong Chain Gripper
$23.95 - $48.95FAST ATTACHMENT FOR CHAINS | AISI 316 Innovative multipurpose connector for rapid attachment to any part of the chain.It works great as a part of a snubber or bridle system to take the load off the...$23.95 - $48.95