Carabiners, Connectors and Quick Draws
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Edelrid Cupid Steel
$47.95Openable steel ring in accordance with EN 362-M for permanently connecting load-bearing equipment elements in any direction. The innovative opening mechanism has been designed without a screw and is...$47.95 -
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI, Oasis
$189.95A high-end via ferrata set with elasticated high-strength arms and outstanding ease of use. It conforms to the new European safety standard for via ferrata sets. The new, far more compact shock...$189.95 -
Kong Frog ANSI Z359.12-19
$62.95he FROG family is still growing! FROG ANSI is the model certified according to the ANSI Z359.12-19 standard. This well-known directional connector enables quick and safe connection thanks to the...$62.95 -
Kong RISEâ„¢ Carbon
$30.95Carbon steel carabiner with a wide opening, equipped with the new RISE Lock™ automatic sleeve. Key features: RISE™ (RIght SEquence) is an innovative automatic locking system patented by Kong that...$30.95 -
Kong Lario Trapper Quickdraw
MSRP: $18.99$15.95QUICKDRAWS FOR SPORT CLIMBING Main features: consisting of two Trapper quickdraw carabiners that are particularly appreciated for their easy handling and standard size which is strong but not too...MSRP: $18.99$15.95 -
Maillon Rapide Stainless Steel Delta Black
$27.03 - $99.63Maillon Rapide Stainless Steel Delta Quicklink Black  Specifications not available at this time.$27.03 - $99.63 -
Maillon Rapide Stainless Steel Large Opening Black
$18.16 - $27.30Maillon Rapide Large Opening Statinless Steel Quicklinks  Specifications not available at this time.$18.16 - $27.30 -
Maillon Rapide Standard Quicklinks Black Finish
$8.73 - $86.94Quick Links finished in black. Â Specifications not available at this time.$8.73 - $86.94 -
Maillon Rapide Square Zinc Plated 10 mm Quicklink
$20.20Square shape: the finest connector when connecting two flat webbing of same width. Size Length Opening$20.20 -
Maillon Rapide Twist Zinc Plated 7mm Quicklink
$27.30Fitted with a 90° twist allowing smoother orientation of any part. Size Length Opening$27.30 -
Maillon Rapide Delta 10mm Aluminum Quick Link
$32.87Delta shape: developed after the ever-increasing development of webbing-fitted systems; perfect for webbing uphold onto its lower flat part. Size Length$32.87 -
Maillon Rapide Delta Zinc Plated Quick Links
$9.83 - $45.75Delta shape: developed after the ever-increasing development of webbing-fitted systems; perfect for webbing uphold onto its lower flat part. Size$9.83 - $45.75