Products by Category
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Petzl QUARK Axe
$329.95QUARK is a versatile ice axe designed for technical mountaineering and ice climbing. Its balance and ICE pick allow solid placements on a variety of types of ice. The TRIGREST and GRIPREST handrests...$329.95 -
Petzl NOMIC Axe
$379.95The NOMIC ice axe sets the standard for ice climbing. Perfectly balanced and equipped with weights, it provides an exceptional swing. Its PUR’ICE pick allows efficient placement in a variety of types...$379.95 -
Petzl ERGONOMIC Axe
$439.95The ERGONOMIC ice axe is designed for steep ice and dry tooling. The sharp angle of the handle is ideal for prolonged hanging and increases power when pulling. The double handle offers multiple grip...$439.95 -
On Sale
Petzl KIT VIA FERRATA VERTIGO **CLOSEOUT**
MSRP: $259.95Now: $181.97Was: $259.95The KIT VIA FERRATA VERTIGO contains a complete set of gear specific to via ferrata. The kit is composed of a SCORPIO VERTIGO lanyard, an entirely adjustable CORAX harness, and a BOREO helmet in size...MSRP: $259.95Now: $181.97Was: $259.95 -
On Sale
Petzl DUAL CANYON CLUB Double Lanyard for Canyoning **CLOSEOUT**
MSRP: $49.95Now: $34.97Was: $49.95Designed for canyoning, the DUAL CANYON CLUB is an easy-to-use lanyard designed for groups. It allows progression on a lifeline with intermediate anchors, and positioning at an anchor. It attaches...MSRP: $49.95Now: $34.97Was: $49.95 -
Petzl AVENTEX Double Webbing Lanyard for Adventure Parks
$64.75 - $349.75Designed for adventure parks, AVENTEX is a double webbing lanyard that allows the mobile connection device to be connected to the harness. Installation on the harness is quick and easy using the...$64.75 - $349.75 -
Petzl Reinforced Lanyard Replacement Part for Microflip
$109.95 - $129.95Reinforced lanyard replacement part for MICROFLIP, Available in three lengths: 2.5, 4 and 5.5 meters. Reinforced lanyard that is supple enough to reduce bulk in storage and when carried on the...$109.95 - $129.95 -
Petzl Replacement Rope for Grillon MGO
$158.95 - $164.95Replacement Rope for Grillon MGO. Rope available in two lengths$158.95 - $164.95 -
Petzl Replacement Rope for Grillon Hook
$119.95 - $134.95Replacement Rope for Grillon Hook International Version. Rope available in four lengths$119.95 - $134.95 -
Petzl Replacement Rope for Grillon Plus
$119.95 - $134.95Replacement Rope for Grillon Plus. Rope available in two lengths Can be used with newer versions (after 2018)$119.95 - $134.95 -
Petzl Replacement Rope for Grillon Lifeline
$79.95 - $164.95Replacement rope for GRILLON, GRILLON anchor, and GRILLON lifeline. Rope available in seven lengths and two colors 2, 3, 4 and 5 m rope lengths for GRILLON and GRILLON anchor 5, 10, 15 and 20 m rope...$79.95 - $164.95 -
Petzl IGUANE Helivac Lanyard
$399.95The IGUANE lanyard is designed for ground helivac. Manipulation is easy thanks to the instant identification of the attachment elements by color coding. Lanyard available in two lengths. Designed...$399.95