Closeouts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Black Diamond Women's Treeline Rainshell **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $105.00Was: $140.00By utilizing our BD.dry™ waterproof/breathable/windproof solution, the Treeline Rain Shell comes at a value and is engineered to shield you from mountain showers while cruising the trails. Featuring...Now: $105.00Was: $140.00 -
On Sale
Black Diamond Women's Stormline Stretch Rainshell **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $72.00Was: $160.00Fast-moving squalls or saturating downpours, the StormLine Anorak can handle it all. Featuring our BD.dry™ waterproof/breathable/windproof solution, which is engineered to shield you from whatever...Now: $72.00Was: $160.00 -
On Sale
Black Diamond Men's Stormline Stretch Rainshell **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $72.00Was: $180.00Black Diamond Stormline Stretch Rain Shell is a moderately priced, 2.5-layer waterproof/breathable rain jacket that’s lightweight enough for year-round use and for multiple sports from skiing and...Now: $72.00Was: $180.00 -
On Sale
Kong Chalk Bag **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $26.99Was: $35.99Chalk bag for climbing and mountaineering.Wide opening for easy passage of the hand.Drawstring closure, double loops for attaching the harness.Elastic webbing for holding the brush.New design...Now: $26.99Was: $35.99 -
On Sale
Petzl Aquila Harness XS **CLOSEOUT**
MSRP: $134.95Now: $94.47Was: $134.95The very comfortable AQUILA harness is designed for performance climbing in the gym, at the crag or on a multi-pitch route. The wide waistbelt and adjustable leg loops adapt perfectly to larger body...MSRP: $134.95Now: $94.47Was: $134.95 -
On Sale
Kong Ferrata Full Harness Universal **CLOSECOUT**
Now: $82.45Was: $109.95Full harness, best suitable for Via ferrata. 2 chest buckles and 2 leg loops buckles. Universal size.Now: $82.45Was: $109.95 -
Kong Futura Foot Ascender **CLOSEOUT**
$95.95Foot ascender that improves and completes the performance of the ascender Futura Hand and chest rope clamp Futura Body. Features: Available in right and left versions, equipped with anti-torsion...$95.95 -
On Sale
Kong Trimmer Adj Work Positioning 5 meter **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $108.39Was: $144.52rand new work positioning device enables quick and accurate adjustment of length for positioning at the work station. Super smooth adjustment even under load. Trimmer is the smallest and lightest...Now: $108.39Was: $144.52 -
On Sale
Kong Yaku Vario Slings **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $72.95Was: $104.48RESCUE LANYARD Two arms lanyard made of Dyneema tape with strong seams specifically conceived for rescue activity; fitted with hanging loops very useful in helicopter operations. EN 354, EN 566,...Now: $72.95Was: $104.48 -
On Sale
Edelrid Muffin Chalk Bag **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $11.20Was: $14.95Little chalk bag with cool image. Optimized for children’s hands. Made of bluesign®-certified materials Drawcord closure for easy tightening 2 brush holders Specifications: Diameter [mm]:...Now: $11.20Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Edelrid Rodeo Chalk Bag **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $16.45Was: $21.95Small - Stylish fleece-lined chalk bag with a drawcord in a smaller version for slimmer hands. Features: Made of bluesign®-certified materials Drawcord closure for easy tightening Large - Stylish,...Now: $16.45Was: $21.95 -
On Sale
Edelrid Ace II Sit Harness - Medium **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $97.45Was: $129.95Ultra-light harness with 3D-Vent Lite technology for demanding routes on rock and ice. The new waist belt shape offers even greater comfort. Thanks to the combination of Dyneema® on the inside and...Now: $97.45Was: $129.95