Closeouts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Petzl Swift®RL Headlamp "CLOSEOUT"
MSRP: $134.95Now: $101.21Was: $134.95Casting 1100 lumens at a weight of only 100 g, SWIFT RL is the ultimate multi-sport headlamp for all your outdooractivities. Using REACTIVE LIGHTING® technology, a sensor analyzes the ambient light...MSRP: $134.95Now: $101.21Was: $134.95 -
On Sale
Edelrid Herkules Boulder Bag Wasabi **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $30.00Was: $39.95Large, spacious chalk bag for high demands in bouldering. Thanks to its large contact surface, it stands on its own. Features: Various brush holders Made of bluesign®-certified materials 100%...Now: $30.00Was: $39.95 -
Edelrid Rodeo Tommy Caldwell Chalk Bag Black
$25.95Stylish fleece-lined chalk bag with drawcord. Eponym Tommy Caldwell (TC) is not only a professional climber but a passionate environmentalist too. Together, we want to support the organization POW...$25.95 -
Edelrid Defuser
$59.95 - $69.95Defuser S Short, compact energy absorber for a payload of 50 to 140 kg. Particularly suitable for climbing and working on ladders and structures. Guiding the securing device close to the body,...$59.95 - $69.95 -
Kong Rescue Trimmer+ **CLOSEOUT**
$146.95Â System used for precise positioning during rescue operations: the TRIMMER+ guarantees a millimeter and gentle adjustment both in recovery and in the release of the rope. Equipped with asymmetrical...$146.95 -
On Sale
Petzl Spare Headband for Aria Headlamp "CLOSEOUT"
MSRP: $9.95Now: $7.46Was: $9.95Spare headband for ARIA 1 RGB and ARIA 2 RGB headlamps. Weight:Â 24 gMSRP: $9.95Now: $7.46Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Petzl Attachment Bridge for Sequoia and Sequoia SRT Harnesses *CLOSEOUT*
$20.21 - $21.71Attachment bridge for connection to the two gated rings of the SEQUOIA (C69AFA) and SEQUOIA SRT (C69BFA)arborist seat harnesses (pre-2019 versions), to improve lateral mobility. Offers greater...$20.21 - $21.71 -
On Sale
Petzl Vizir Shadow for Vertex and Alveo Helmets **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $48.97Was: $69.95The VIZIR SHADOW visor ensures eye protection and integrates perfectly into VERTEX and ALVEO helmets. It is easy toinstall with the two inserts found on these helmets. This eye shield has a level 2.5...Now: $48.97Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Petzl Pandion Tetrax Elastic "CLOSEOUT"
MSRP: $11.95Now: $8.37Was: $11.95Replacement elastics for Petzl Pandion, Tetrax HarnessesMSRP: $11.95Now: $8.37Was: $11.95 -
On Sale
Petzl Thin Foam for Helmets **CLOSEOUT**
MSRP: $11.95Now: $8.37Was: $11.95Thin foam headband for Petzl HelmetsMSRP: $11.95Now: $8.37Was: $11.95 -
On Sale
Kong Ferrata Set Medale **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $140.00Was: $172.99Via Ferrata set made with 20 mm tubular webbing lanyards with inner elastic and Tango alu alloy connectors with double gate safety system.Fitted with high strength stitching and an energy absorber...Now: $140.00Was: $172.99 -
On Sale
Black Diamond Women's Mission Leather Mid Waterproof Approach Shoes **CLOSEOUT**
Now: $153.00Was: $174.95Built for the long-haul, the Mission Leather Mid WP is an approach shoe that provides ankle protection and support when heading into the hills with heavy packs and big objectives on the horizon...Now: $153.00Was: $174.95